You are here

Schedule - Results


2021 14U Schedule

    U14
Monday 24-May @ Mitchell  4 & 6
Wednesday 2-Jun Brandon Valley  3 & 5
Saturday 5-Jun Watertown tourney
Sunday 6-Jun Watertown tourney
Thursday 10-Jun Watertown  3 & 5
Friday 11-Jun @ Brookings  5 & 7
Sunday 13-Jun @ Watertown  1 & 3
Saturday 19-Jun Pierre  1 & 3
Monday 21-Jun @ SF East  3 & 5
Tuesday 22-Jun Jamestown  5 & 7
Friday 25-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Saturday 26-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Sunday 27-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Tuesday 29-Jun Huron  3 & 5
Thursday 1-Jul @ SF West  3 & 5
Tuesday 6-Jul Brookings  4 & 6
Wednesday 7-Jul Renner  3 & 5
Friday 9-Jul @ Jamestown  5 & 7
Tuesday 13-Jul SF West 3 & 5
Saturday 17-Jul @ Pierre  1 & 3
Tuesday 20-Jul SF East  3 & 5
Sunday 25-Jul Watertown ???
Thursday 29-Jul State Tournament
Friday 30-Jul State Tournament
Saturday 31-Jul State Tournament
Sunday 1-Aug State Tournament

 

2021 13U Schedule

    U13
Monday 24-May Mitchell  3 & 5
Wednesday 26-May Brookings  3 & 5
Tuesday 1-Jun Huron  3 & 5
Saturday 5-Jun @ Renner  1 & 3
Saturday 12-Jun @ Brookings  2 & 4
Monday 14-Jun Pierre  3 & 5
Saturday 19-Jun Pierre Tourney
Sunday 20-Jun Pierre Tourney
Tuesday 22-Jun @ Huron  5 & 7
Friday 25-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Saturday 26-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Sunday 27-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Thursday 1-Jul SF East  3 & 5
Tuesday 6-Jul SF West  3 & 5
Tuesday 13-Jul @ Pierre  5 & 7
Thursday 15-Jul Watertown  4 & 6
Sunday 18-Jul @ Brandon Valley  1 & 3
Saturday 24-Jul @ SF West  2 & 4
Sunday 25-Jul @ SF East  12 & 2
Thursday 29-Jul State Tournament
Friday 30-Jul State Tournament
Saturday 31-Jul State Tournament
Sunday 1-Aug State Tournament

 

2021 13/14U Schedule

    13/14
Thursday 27-May @ Mobridge  3 & 5
Tuesday 1-Jun Webster  3 & 5
Thursday 3-Jun Watertown  4 & 6
Monday 7-Jun @ Pierre  3 & 5
Wednesday 9-Jun Renner  3 & 5
Friday 11-Jun Mobridge  1 & 3
Monday 14-Jun @ Webster  4 & 6
Wednesday 16-Jun @ SF West  3 & 5
Saturday 19-Jun Pierre Tourney
Sunday 20-Jun Pierre Tourney
Wednesday 23-Jun SF West  3 & 5
Friday 25-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Saturday 26-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Sunday 27-Jun Aberdeen Tourney
Wednesday 30-Jun Brandon Valley  3 & 5
Monday 5-Jul @ Watertown  5 & 7
Wednesday 7-Jul SF East  3 & 5
Sunday 11-Jul @ Renner  1 & 3
Saturday 17-Jul @ Brandon Valley  1 & 3
Tuesday 20-Jul Pierre  3 & 5
Sunday 25-Jul @ SF East  1 & 3
Thursday 29-Jul State Tournament
Friday 30-Jul State Tournament
Saturday 31-Jul State Tournament
Sunday 1-Aug State Tournament